InternationalUSRemember you can easily switch between MIP US and MIP International at any time

Euromoney LMG Americas Women in Business Law Awards 2017 – shortlist announced




The shortlist for the sixth annual Euromoney Legal Media Group Americas Women in Business Law Awards has been announced. For the 2017 nominees, please see below.

The individual practice area awards recognise the best lawyer in each practice area. The firm awards will celebrate the best initiatives for gender diversity, innovation, minority women, mentoring, work-life balance, pro bono work and talent management, as well as best in country/region.

Euromoney Legal Media Group will reward the best in-house teams as well as individual in-house women lawyers. Other awards that will be announced at the dinner include Outstanding Practitioner and Lifetime Achievement Awards as well as awards for women rising stars and editor's choice awards for the best women lawyers in Latin America.

The awards ceremony will take place on Thursday, June 8 at Essex House in New York. To reserve your place, please email Alissa Rozen at arozen@euromoneyny.com, or call +1-212-224-3673.

The individuals and firms nominated are based on preliminary research and submissions. If you would like to discuss the nominations with one of the Euromoney Legal Media Group team, please email LMGAwards@euromoneyplc.com.

PRACTICE AREA NOMINEES

Best in antitrust/competition

Ilene Gotts, Wachtell Lipton Rosen & Katz
Amy Manning, McGuireWoods
Yvonne Quinn, Sullivan & Cromwell
Fiona Schaeffer, Milbank Tweed Hadley & McCloy
Christine Varney, Cravath Swaine & Moore
Cristianne Saccab Zarzur, Pinheiro Neto Advogados

Best in aviation

Elizabeth Evans, Dentons
Anita Mosner, Holland & Knight
Alina Nassar, Nassar Abogados
Jennifer Trock, Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman
Diane Westwood Wilson, Dentons

Best in banking & finance (inc. project finance)

Lauren Hanrahan, Milbank Tweed Hadley & McCloy
Jennifer Hobbs, Simpson Thacher & Bartlett
Courtney Marcus, Weil Gotshal & Manges
Stephanie Teicher, Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom
Karen Wong, Milbank Tweed Hadley & McCloy
Taurie Zeitzer, Paul Weiss Rifkind Wharton & Garrison

Best in capital markets

Catherine Clarkin, Sullivan & Cromwell
Francesca Odell, Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton
Lesley Peng, Simpson Thacher & Bartlett
Anna Pinedo, Morrison & Foerster
Roxane Reardon, Simpson Thacher & Bartlett
Antonia Stolper, Shearman & Sterling

Best in commercial arbitration

Flavia Cristina M de Campos Andrade, TozziniFreire Advogados
Julie Bédard, Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom
Jennifer McCandless, Sidley Austin
Claudia Salomon, Latham & Watkins
Ank Santens, White & Case

Best in copyright

Laura Collada, Dumont Bergman Bider & Co
Sandra Crawshaw-Sparks, Proskauer Rose
Eleanor Lackman, Cowan DeBaets Abrahams & Sheppard
Susan Natland, Knobbe Martens Olson & Bear
Cynthia Rowden, Bereskin & Parr
Deborah Squiers, Cowan Liebowitz & Latman
Lynda Zadra-Symes, Knobbe Martens Olson & Bear

Best in corporate governance

Holly Gregory, Sidley Austin
Doreen Lilienfeld, Shearman & Sterling
Ellen Odoner, Weil Gotshal & Manges
Valerie Radwaner, Paul Weiss Rifkind Wharton & Garrison
Lori Zyskowski, Gibson Dunn & Crutcher

Best in energy, natural resources & mining

Janice Buckingham, Osler Hoskin & Harcourt
Patricia Hammes, Shearman & Sterling
Peggy Heeg, Norton Rose Fulbright
Cynthia Urda Kassis, Shearman & Sterling
Carolyn McIntosh, Squire Patton Boggs
María Teresa Quiñones, Rodrigo Elías & Medrano
Karen Wong, Milbank Tweed Hadley & McCloy

Best in environment

Adriana Mathias Baptista, TozziniFreire Advogados
Loyti Cheng, Davis Polk & Wardwell
Annemargaret Connolly, Weil Gotshal & Manges
Lynn Grayson, Jenner & Block
Jennifer Hernandez, Holland & Knight
Betty Moy Huber, Davis Polk & Wardwell
Simone Paschoal Nogueira, Siqueira Castro Advogados
Karen Winters, Squire Patton Boggs

Best in financial regulation

Barbara Mendelson, Morrison & Foerster
Camille Orme, Sullivan & Cromwell
Obrea Poindexter, Morrison & Foerster
Patricia Robinson, Wachtell Lipton Rosen & Katz
Margaret Tahyar, Davis Polk & Wardwell

Best in insolvency & restructuring

Amy Caton, Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel
Nicole Greenblatt, Kirkland & Ellis
Natasha Labovitz, Debevoise & Plimpton
Lisa Laukitis, Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom
Nancy Mitchell, Greenberg Traurig
Madlyn Gleich Primoff, Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer
Lisa Schweitzer, Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton

Best in insurance & reinsurance

Kara Baysinger, Dentons
Robin Cohen, McKool Smith
Mary Beth Forshaw, Simpson Thacher & Bartlett
Marion Leydier, Sullivan & Cromwell
Paula Litt, Honigman Business Law Firm
Lorelie Masters, Perkins Coie
Donna Vobornik, Dentons

Best in investment Funds

Heather Cruz, Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom
Olga Gutman, Simpson Thacher & Bartlett
Amy Johnson-Spina, Torys
Elizabeth Lenas, Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton
Susan Lewis, Sidley Austin
Amanda Nussbaum, Proskauer Rose
Rebecca Silberstein, Debevoise & Plimpton

Best in labor & employment

Rachel Bien, Outten & Golden
Elise Bloom, Proskauer Rose
Liz Gordillo, Arias
Mihoko Sirley Kimura, TozziniFreire Advogados
Vilma Toshie Kutomi, Mattos Filho Veiga Filho, Marrey Jr e Quiroga Advogados
Andrea Rattner, Proskauer Rose
Becki Young, Hammond Young Immigration Law

Best in life sciences

Lori Cohen, Greenberg Traurig
Micheline Gravelle, Bereskin & Parr
Daryn Grossman, Proskauer Rose
Margaret Donahue Hall, Dentons
Yoon Kang, Smart & Biggar / Fetherstonhaugh
Jane Love, Gibson Dunn & Crutcher
Hildy Sastre, Shook Hardy & Bacon
Pamela Yates, Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer

Best in litigation

Sandra Goldstein, Cravath Swaine & Moore
Caitlin Halligan, Gibson Dunn & Crutcher
Sharon Nelles, Sullivan & Cromwell
Lynn Neuner, Simpson Thacher & Bartlett
Hannah Ross, Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann
Susan Saltzstein, Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom
Karen Patton Seymour, Sullivan & Cromwell
Diane Sullivan, Weil Gotshal & Manges

Best in media & entertainment

Cynthia Arato, Shapiro Arato
Jill Cohen, Davis Wright Tremaine
Sandra Crawshaw-Sparks, Proskauer Rose
Lisa Fontenot, Gibson Dunn & Crutcher
Eleanor Lackman, Cowan DeBaets Abrahams & Sheppard
Atara Miller, Milbank Tweed Hadley & McCloy
Natalie Spears, Dentons

Best in mergers and acquisitions

Barbara Becker, Gibson Dunn & Crutcher
Patricia Menéndez-Cambó, Greenberg Traurig
Elizabeth Cooper, Simpson Thacher & Bartlett
Sharon Flanagan, Sidley Austin
Chantal Kordula, Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton
Marni Lerner, Simpson Thacher & Bartlett
Alison Ressler, Sullivan & Cromwell
Allison Schneirov, Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom

Best in patent

Laura Collada, Dumont Bergman Bider & Co
Jane Love, Gibson Dunn & Crutcher
Mary-Olga Lovett, Greenberg Traurig
Nancy Pei, Smart & Biggar / Fetherstonhaugh
Mika Mayer, Cooley
Charlene Morrow, Fenwick & West
Melanie Szweras, Bereskin & Parr

Best in private equity

Margaret Andrews Davenport, Debevoise & Plimpton
Stacey Kern, Greenberg Traurig
Marni Lerner, Simpson Thacher & Bartlett
Amanda McGrady Morrison, Ropes & Gray
Allison Ressler, Sullivan & Cromwell
Allison Schneirov, Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom
Carolyn Vardi, White & Case
Taurie Zeitzer, Paul Weiss Rifkind Wharton & Garrison

Best in real estate

Krista Miniutti, Simpson Thacher & Bartlett
Mary Murphy, Gibson Dunn & Crutcher
Deborah Ryan, Squire Patton Boggs
Maria Flavia Seabra, Machado Meyer Advogados
Jane Snoddy Smith, Norton Rose Fulbright
Carolina Squella, CorreaGubbins

Best in structured finance (incl securitization & derivatives)

Janet Barbiere, Orrick Herrington & Sutcliffe
Katharine Crost, Orrick Herrington & Sutcliffe
Sylvie Durham, Greenberg Traurig
Deborah Festa, Milbank Tweed Hadley & McCloy
Elizabeth Hardin, Milbank Tweed Hadley & McCloy
Donna Parisi, Shearman & Sterling
Anna Pinedo, Morrison & Foerster

Best in tax

Kim Marie Boylan, White & Case
Jennifer Fuller, Fenwick & West
Michelle Jewett, Morrison & Foerster
Emily Lam, Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom
Erika Nijenhuis, Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton
Amanda Nussbaum, Proskauer Rose
Mary Voce, Greenberg Traurig

Best in tax dispute resolution

Wendy Abkin, Morgan Lewis & Bockius
Nancy Chassman, Roberts & Holland
Michelle Ferreira, Greenberg Traurig
Paula Junghans, Zuckerman Spaeder
Barbara Kaplan, Greenberg Traurig
Emily Lam, Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom
Larissa Neumann, Fenwick & West
Daniella Zagari, Machado Meyer Advogados

Best in technology

Françoise Gilbert, Greenberg Traurig
Daryn Grossman, Proskauer Rose
Vivian Hanson, Morrison & Foerster
Cynthia Hess, Fenwick & West
Deborah Lodge, Squire Patton Boggs
Kristen Mathews, Proskauer Rose

Best in trademark

Brigitte Chan, Bereskin & Parr
Susan Heller, Greenberg Traurig
Susan Natland, Knobbe Martens Olson & Bear
Cynthia Rowden, Bereskin & Parr
Deborah Squiers, Cowan Liebowitz & Latman
Karen Webb, Fenwick & West
Lynda Zadra-Symes, Knobbe Martens Olson & Bear

Best in transfer pricing

Kim Marie Boylan, White & Case
Susan Fickling-Munge, Duff & Phelps
Larissa Neumann, Fenwick & West
Cindy Hustad, Deloitte

Best in wealth management

Carol Harrington, McDermott Will & Emery
Amy Heller, Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom
Linda Hirschson, Greenberg Traurig
Nancy Murphy, Teitler & Teitler
Georgiana Slade, Milbank Tweed Hadley & McCloy
Laura Twomey, Simpson Thacher & Bartlett
Diana Zeydel, Greenberg Traurig

Rising star: Corporate

Lauren Bellerjeau, Morrison & Foerster
Pippa Bond, Proskauer Rose
Ting Chen, Cravath Swaine & Moore
Elizabeth Dubeck, O'Melveny & Myers
Rita-Anne O'Neill, Sullivan & Cromwell
Karalyn Mildorf, White & Case
Sara Terheggen, Morrison & Foerster

Rising star: Finance

Carrie Friesen-Meyers, Holland & Knight
Jessica Norris, Dentons
Sarah Payne, Sullivan & Cromwell
Faiza Rahman, Weil Gotshal & Manges
Veronica Relea, Latham & Watkins
Rossmery Romero, Philippi Prietocarrizosa Ferrero DU & Uría

Rising star: IP

Meghan Dillon, Bereskin & Parr
Carmela DeLuca, Bereskin & Parr
Mackenzie Martin, Baker McKenzie
Resa Schlossberg, Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom
Tara Reedy Sliva, Dentons
Urszula Wojtyra, Smart & Biggar / Fetherstonhaugh

Rising star: Litigation

Antonia Apps, Milbank Tweed Hadley & McCloy
Anne Champion, Gibson Dunn & Crutcher
Margaret D'Amico, Cravath Swaine & Moore
Gabrielle Levin, Gibson Dunn & Crutcher
Christine Montenegro, Kasowitz Benson Torres & Friedman
Laura Oswell, Sullivan & Cromwell
Elizabeth Sullivan, Greenberg Traurig
Caroline Zalka, Weil Gotshal & Manges

Rising star: Tax

Kara Mungovan, Cravath Swaine & Moore
Kerry O'Rourke Perri, White & Case
Julia Ushakova-Stein, Fenwick & West

Best corporate lawyer in Latin America

Patricia López Aufranc, Marval O'Farrell & Mairal
Corina Bove, Guyer & Regules
Marcela Hughes, Hughes & Hughes

Best finance lawyer in Latin America

Bertha Argüello, Arias
Camila Calais, Mattos Filho Veiga Filho Marrey Jr e Quiroga Advogados
Cecilia Mairal, Marval O'Farrell & Mairal
Lindsay Sykes, Ferrere
Carolina Zang, Zang Bergel y Viñes Abogados

Best intellectual property lawyer in Latin America

Virginia Cervieri, Cervieri Monsuárez & Associates
Laura Collada, Dumont Bergman Bider & Co
Marcela Waksman Ejnisman, TozziniFreire Advogados
Angela Fan Chi Kung, Pinheiro Neto Advogados
Iris Quadrio, Marval O'Farrell & Mairal

Best litigator in Latin America

Lina Pimentel Garcia, Mattos Filho, Veiga Filho, Marrey Jr e Quiroga Advogados
Bianca Pumar, Pinheiro Neto Advogados
Fanny Rodríguez, Arias
Cristiane Romano, Machado Meyer Advogados
Polyanna Ferreira Silva Vilanova, Siqueira Castro Advogados

Best tax lawyer in Latin America

Carolina Flores Bedoya, Arias
Paola Gachet, Ferrere
Claribel Medina De León, Central Law
Ana Cláudia Utumi, TozziniFreire Advogados
Daniella Zagari, Machado Meyer Advogados

In-house awards

In-house (over 50)

Credit Suisse
eBay
Facebook
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
JP Morgan

In-house (under 50)

Buzzfeed
DirectTV
Western Digital
Xylem

Latin America

Argentina

Beretta Godoy
Marval O'Farrell & Mairal
Mitrani Caballero Ojam & Ruiz Moreno
Zang Bergel & Viñes Abogados

Brazil

Demarest Advogados
Machado Meyer Sendacz & Opice Advogados
Mattos Filho Veiga Filho Marrey Jr e Quiroga Advogados
Pinheiro Neto Advogados
Siqueira Castro Advogados
TozziniFreire Advogados

Central Americas

Arias
Central Law
Nassar Abogados

Chile

Carey
CorreaGubbins
Covarrubias & Cía

Colombia

Gómez-Pinzón Zuleta Abogados
Philippi Prietocarrizosa Ferrero DU & Uría
Posse Herrera Ruiz

Ecuador

Ferrere
Pérez Bustamante & Ponce Abogados
Romero Arteta Ponce Abogados

Mexico

Dumont Bergman Bider & Co
Galicia Abogados
Greenberg Traurig

Panama

Arias
Galindo Arias & López
Morgan & Morgan

Peru

Estudio Echecopar (member firm of Baker McKenzie)
Philippi Prietocarrizosa Ferrero DU & Uría
Rodrigo Elías & Medrano

Uruguay

Cervieri Monsuárez & Asociados
Ferrere
Guyer & Regules
Hughes & Hughes

Venezuela

Antequera Parilli & Rodríguez
Estudio Antequera Parilli & Rodríguez
Mendoza Palacios Acedo Borjas Páez Pumar & Cía

North America

Canada

Baker McKenzie
Bereskin & Parr
Blake Cassels & Graydon
Cassels Brock & Blackwell
Fasken Martineau DuMoulin
McCarthy Tétrault
Osler Hoskin & Harcourt
Smart & Biggar/Fetherstonhaugh
Stikeman Elliott

US Midwest

Baker McKenzie
Dentons
Greenberg Traurig
Holland & Knight
Latham & Watkins
McDermott Will & Emery
Sidley Austin
Squire Patton Boggs

US Northeast

Baker McKenzie
Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton
Davis Polk & Wardwell
Debevoise & Plimpton
Greenberg Traurig
Holland & Knight
Latham & Watkins
Morrison & Foerster
Proskauer Rose
Squire Patton Boggs
Sullivan & Cromwell
Weil Gotshal & Manges

US South

Baker McKenzie
Greenberg Traurig
Holland & Knight
Norton Rose Fulbright
Proskauer Rose
Squire Patton Boggs
Weil Gotshal & Manges

US West

Davis Polk & Wardwell
Fenwick & West
Greenberg Traurig
Holland & Knight
Latham & Watkins
Milbank Tweed Hadley & McCloy
Morrison & Foerster
O'Melveny & Myers
Proskauer Rose
Squire Patton Boggs
Sullivan & Cromwell
Weil Gotshal & Manges

FIRM OF THE YEAR NOMINEES

Best gender diversity initiative by national firm (Latin America)

Arias
Beretta Godoy
Guyer & Regules
Machado Meyer Sendacz & Opice Advogados
Marval O'Farrell & Mairal
Philippi Prietocarrizosa Ferrero DU & Uría
Siqueira Castro Advogados
TozziniFreire Advogados

Best gender diversity initiative by national firm (North America)

Andrews Kurth Kenyon
Bereskin & Parr
Fenwick & West
Holland & Knight
McCarthy Tétrault
Squire Patton Boggs
Thompson Hine

Best gender diversity initiative by international firm

Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton
Davis Polk & Wardwell
Latham & Watkins
Milbank Tweed Hadley & McCoy
Morrison & Foerster
O'Melveny & Myers
Weil Gotshal & Manges
White & Case

Best international firm Latin America practice

Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton
DLA Piper
Greenberg Traurig
Milbank Tweed Hadley & McCoy
Norton Rose Fulbright
Shearman & Sterling
Squire Patton Boggs
White & Case

Most innovative international firm

Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton
Davis Polk & Wardwell
Latham & Watkins
Milbank Tweed Hadley & McCoy
O'Melveny & Myers
Weil Gotshal & Manges
White & Case

Best firm for diversity (Latin America)

Arias
Beretta Godoy
Central Law
Guyer & Regules
Hughes & Hughes
Mattos Filho Veiga Filho Marrey Jr e Quiroga Advogados
Mitrani Caballero Ojam & Ruiz Moreno
TozziniFreire Advogados

Best firm for diversity (North America)

Andrews Kurth Kenyon
Bereskin & Parr
Fenwick & West
Holland & Knight
McCarthy Tétrault
Squire Patton Boggs
Thompson Hine

Best international firm for diversity

Baker McKenzie
Greenberg Traurig
Latham & Watkins
O'Melveny & Myers
Proskauer Rose
Shearman & Sterling
Weil Gotshal & Manges
White & Case

Best national mentoring program (Latin America)

Beretta Godoy
Carey
Hughes & Hughes
Machado Meyer Sendacz & Opice Advogados
Philippi Prietocarrizosa Ferrero DU & Uría
Siqueira Castro Advogados
TozziniFreire Advogados
Zang Bergel & Viñes Abogados

Best national mentoring program (North America)

Cassels Brock & Blackwell
Cowan DeBaets Abrahams & Sheppard
Fenwick & West
Holland & Knight
McCarthy Tétrault
Thompson Hine

Best international mentoring program

Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton
Greenberg Traurig
Latham & Watkins
O'Melveny & Myers
Proskauer Rose
Sullivan & Cromwell
Weil Gotshal & Manges
White & Case

Best national firm for work-life balance (Latin America)

Beretta Godoy
CorreaGubbins
Estudio Echecopar (member firm of Baker & McKenzie)
Guyer & Regules
Gómez-Pinzón Zuleta
Hughes & Hughes
Marval O'Farrell & Mairal
Mitrani Caballero Ojam & Ruiz Moreno

Best national firm for work-life balance (North America)

Fenwick & West
Holland & Knight
McCarthy Tétrault
Osler Hoskin & Harcourt
Squire Patton Boggs
Thompson Hine

Best international firm for work-life balance

Debevoise & Plimpton
Latham & Watkins
Milbank Tweed Hadley & McCoy
Morrison & Foerster
O'Melveny & Myers
Orrick Herrington & Sutcliffe
Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom
White & Case

Best national firm for pro bono work (Latin America)

Arias
Beretta Godoy
Central Law
Guyer & Regules
Hughes & Hughes
TozziniFreire Advogados

Best national firm for pro bono work (North America)

Fenwick & West
McCarthy Tétrault
Paul Hastings
Squire Patton Boggs

Best international firm for pro bono work

Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton
Davis Polk & Wardwell
Greenberg Traurig
Milbank Tweed Hadley & McCoy
O'Melveny & Myers
Orrick Herrington & Sutcliffe
Sullivan & Cromwell
Weil Gotshal & Manges

Best national firm for talent management (Latin America)

Arias
Estudio Antequera Parilli & Rodríguez
Hughes & Hughes
Machado Meyer Sendacz & Opice Advogados
Marval O'Farrell & Mairal
Siqueira Castro Advogados

Best national firm for talent management (North America)

Cowan DeBaets Abrahams & Sheppard
Holland & Knight
McCarthy Tétrault
Osler Hoskin & Harcourt
Thompson Hine

Best international firm for talent management

Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton
Davis Polk & Wardwell
Latham & Watkins
Milbank Tweed Hadley & McCoy
Proskauer Rose
Sullivan & Cromwell
Weil Gotshal & Manges
White & Case

Best national firm for women in business law (Latin America)

Arias
Beretta Godoy
Gómez-Pinzón Zuleta
Guyer & Regules
Hughes & Hughes
Machado Meyer Sendacz & Opice Advogados
Marval O'Farrell & Mairal
Philippi Prietocarrizosa Ferrero DU & Uría
Siqueira Castro Advogados
TozziniFreire Advogados

Best national firm for women in business law (North America)

Bereskin & Parr
Fenwick & West
McCarthy Tétrault
Osler Hoskin & Harcourt
Schiff Hardin
Thompson Hine

Best international firm for women in business law

Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton
Davis Polk & Wardwell
Greenberg Traurig
Latham & Watkins
Milbank Tweed Hadley & McCoy
Morrison & Foerster
O'Melveny & Myers
Orrick Herrington & Sutcliffe
Proskauer Rose
Shearman & Sterling
Weil Gotshal & Manges
White & Case


Comments






profile

Managing IP

ManagingIP

ManagingIP profile

RT @BirgitC: @ManagingIP Most of choc disputes centre around unconventional TMs, i.e shapes, colours and how the consumer recognises brands…

Aug 17 2017 03:03 ·  reply ·  retweet ·  favourite
ManagingIP profile

So why are there so many trademark disputes over chocolate? (Toblerone, Kit Kat, Lindt, M&Ms, etc)? Answers, please! https://t.co/NzGjBmWfma

Aug 17 2017 02:59 ·  reply ·  retweet ·  favourite
ManagingIP profile

RT @IP_STARS: For those who need detailed analysis of the issues in Germany (& #UPC criticisms), here are 4 articles to read: (1) https://t…

Aug 17 2017 11:01 ·  reply ·  retweet ·  favourite
More from the Managing IP blog


null null null

Mid Year 2017

Eastern District suffers Heartland attack

The Supreme Court’s TC Heartland v Kraft decision has been hailed as the death knell for the Eastern District of Texas, with one analysis predicting a 69% drop in filing there. But, as Natalie Rahhal reports, the picture may be more nuanced than that



Most read articles

Supplements